Home  >  Communication Equipment  >  Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic 1*64 PLC Splitter - PLC Splitter

1,1xN, 2xN available, 2,Steel Tube or ABS Box pacakge, 3,Wavelength 1260~1620nm, 4,With or Without Connector - more info check here: http://www.telecomarticles.com/Fiber-Optic-1-64-PLC-Splitter-10144006/

Quick Brief

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: HYC Model Number: PLC Splitter Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Material: PVC/LSZH/Hytrel Type: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU Fiber: SM/MM G652D/G57A OM3 Color: White, Yellow, Gray etc.

Product Features:

1,1xN, 2xN available

2,Steel Tube or ABS Box pacakge

3,Wavelength 1260~1620nm

4,With or Without Connector

Business Terms:

Port: Shenzhen

Minimum Order Quantity: 30 Piece/Pieces

Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week

Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union

Contact Supplier
Fiber Optic 1*64 PLC Splitter
Share to: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+

Product Packagings & Delivery Terms:

Packaging Detail: Carton or Plastic box

Delivery Detail: 3-5days

Specifications and Product Details:

Fiber Optic 1*64 PLC Splitter suppliers    Fiber Optic 1*64 PLC Splitter manufacturers