Home  >  Communication Equipment  >  Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Cable, SC-PC Single Mode, Simplex (9/125 type) - SC11170

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/PC Single Mode, Simplex (9/125 type), OM1/OM2/OM3, Made with high quality fiber optic cabling by Corning - more info check here: http://www.telecomarticles.com/Fiber-Optic-Cable-SC-PC-Single-Mode-Simplex-9-125-type-10145339/

Quick Brief

Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland) Brand Name: SYSTM Model Number: SC11170

Product Features:

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/PC Single Mode, Simplex (9/125 type)

OM1/OM2/OM3

Made with high quality fiber optic cabling by Corning

Business Terms:

Port: Ningbo

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces

Supply Ability: 600,000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T

Contact Supplier
Fiber Optic Cable, SC-PC Single Mode, Simplex (9/125 type)
Share to: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+

Product Packagings & Delivery Terms:

Packaging Detail: Polybag,Clamshell,Blister,Color box,as customer's requirement

Delivery Detail: 15-20days

Specifications and Product Details:

Made with high quality fiber optic cabling by Corning!

1, SPECIFICATION:

2, APPLICATIONS:

2, PACKING:

3, AFTER-SALE SERVICE:

Thank you for taking the time to look at our product.

All of our products are 100% guaranteed genuine and high quality with best price.

Welcome to visit our website to know more details: www.nbsystm.com

Fiber Optic Cable, SC-PC Single Mode, Simplex (9/125 type) suppliers    Fiber Optic Cable, SC-PC Single Mode, Simplex (9/125 type) manufacturers