Fiber optical 10/100M 40km media converter

Contact Supplier
Fiber optical 10/100M 40km media converter

Model No.: 6C-0140

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: 6COM, Model Number: 6C-0140, Data rate: 10/100M, Distance: 40km, Connecter type: SC, RJ45: 1-RJ45, Colour: Silver

Features: 1.Three years warrently., 2.CE,FCC,ROHS certificate., 3.External switching power., 4.High quality and EXW price., 5.Dual fiber.

Japan Sumitomo Type-39/T-39 Fiber Splicer

Contact Supplier
Japan Sumitomo Type-39/T-39 Fiber Splicer

Model No.: Type-39

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Japan, Brand Name: Sumitomo, Model Number: Type-39, Dual Independent Heaters: most popular

Features: 1.Japan Sumitomo Type-39/T-39 Fiber Splicer, 2. Dual Independent Splice Protection Heaters, 3.European RoHS Compliant

Fiber optic FC-SC adapter

Contact Supplier
Fiber optic FC-SC adapter

Model No.: ST-AD-F/S

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: ST-AD-F/S, Insertion Loss: <0.2dB, Plug and unplug force(g/f): 200-600, Durability: plug and unplug 1000times, Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree, Certificate: ROHS

Features: FC-SC Hybrid adapter, 1.FC/SC;SC/ST,LC/SC,LC/MU available, 2.High precision alignment, 3.Telcordia,TIA/EIA compliance

Optical transceivers EPON ONU SFP

Contact Supplier
Optical transceivers EPON ONU SFP

Model No.: 3C-ONU404

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: 3c-Link, Model Number: 3C-ONU404, Interface: 4 10/100M, POTS: 2

Features: - 1 PON ports (1.25G), - 4 10/100M port, - 2 FXS port ,1 FXO port, - 1 10/100M port VOIP management port), - GEPON ONU

passive optical splitter with high reliability

Contact Supplier
passive optical splitter with high reliability

Model No.: SM-SMPLC

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: siemax, Model Number: SM-SMPLC, Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV, Standard: Telcordia GR-1221/1209

Features: passive optical splitter, 1)Fiber to the home;, 2)Low insertion loss, high stability;, 3)Siemax, 7 Years gold supplier

st/pc optical fiber adapter

Contact Supplier
st/pc optical fiber adapter

Model No.: ST

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: TK, Model Number: ST

Features: Plastic or metal housing, Simplex or Duplex, Low insertion loss, High precision alignment

1310 1550 optical splitter with high reliability

Contact Supplier
1310 1550 optical splitter with high reliability

Model No.: SM-SMPLC

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: siemax, Model Number: SM-SMPLC, Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV, Standard: Telcordia GR-1221/1209

Features: 1310 1550 optical splitter, 1)Fiber to the home;, 2)Low insertion loss, high stability;, 3)Siemax, 7 Years gold supplier

SC (APC)-SC (APC) Singlemode Duplex Cable

Contact Supplier
SC (APC)-SC (APC) Singlemode Duplex Cable

Model No.: Singlemode Duplex SC (APC)-SC (AP...

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: Ingellen, Model Number: Singlemode Duplex SC (APC)-SC (AP..., Condition: New, Warranty: 2 years

Features: We supply optical fiber cable, fiber optic patch cord., Connector: FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ

EPON ONU mainly for electric power application system

Contact Supplier
EPON ONU mainly for electric power application system

Model No.: 3C-ONU404

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: 3c-Link, Model Number: 3C-ONU404, Interface: 4 10/100M, POTS: 2

Features: - 1 PON ports (1.25G), - 4 10/100M port, - 2 FXS port ,1 FXO port, - 1 10/100M port VOIP management port), - GEPON ONU

2.5mm ferrule SC,FC,ST/APC polishing jig

Contact Supplier
2.5mm ferrule SC,FC,ST/APC polishing jig

Model No.: WT-J-CX12-250A

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WT-J-CX12-250A, Certificate: ROHS

Features: 2.5mm ferrule SC,FC,ST/APC polihsing jig, 1.Polishing 12 connector a time, 2.Used for polishing machine CX-12

humanity E1 fiber modem

Contact Supplier
humanity E1 fiber modem

Model No.: GM-C112

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Beijing China (Mainland), Brand Name: Humanity, Model Number: GM-C112, E1 connector: BNC and RJ45, Fiber connector: FC/SC/ST option, Power: AC or DC

Features: *E1 fiber modem, *75Ohm and 120Ohm offered, *One E1 port, one RS232 port, *FC/SC/ST option, *ISO certified

MPO fiber cable patch cord

Contact Supplier
MPO fiber cable patch cord

Model No.: WN-PA-LC

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WN-PA-LC, Duability: <0.1dB typical change,1000 mating, fiber cable: Ribbon, distribute, operating temperature: - 40 to + 80, Standard: TIA/EIA 568-A compliant, certificate: ROHS

Features: MPO patch cord, 1.Low insertion and return loss, 2.Good exchangeability, 3.Good durability, 4.High temperature stability

FC-SC hybrid fiber optic adapter

Contact Supplier
FC-SC hybrid fiber optic adapter

Model No.: ST-AD-F/S

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: ST-AD-F/S, Insertion Loss: <0.2dB, Plug and unplug force(g/f): 200-600, Durability: plug and unplug 1000times, Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree, Certificate: ROHS

Features: FC-SC Hybrid adapter, 1.FC/SC;SC/ST,LC/SC,LC/MU available, 2.Male to female adapter available, 3.Good after-sale service

fiber optic splitter box with high reliability

Contact Supplier
fiber optic splitter box with high reliability

Model No.: SM-SMPLC

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: siemax/OEM, Model Number: SM-SMPLC, Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV, Standard: Telcordia GR-1221/1209

Features: fiber optic splitter box, 1)Fiber to the home;, 2)Low insertion loss, high stability;, 3)Siemax, 7 Years gold supplier

plc splitter made in china with high reliability

Contact Supplier
plc splitter made in china with high reliability

Model No.: SM-SMPLC

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: siemax, Model Number: SM-SMPLC, Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV, Standard: Telcordia GR-1221/1209

Features: plc splitter made in china, 1)Fiber to the home;, 2)Low insertion loss, high stability;, 3)Siemax, 7 Years gold supplier

2.5mm ferrule SC/APC polishing jig

Contact Supplier
2.5mm ferrule SC/APC polishing jig

Model No.: WT-J-SP-STP20

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WT-J-SP-STP20, Certificate: ROHS

Features: 2.5mm ferrule SC/APC polihsing jig, 1.Polishing 20 ferrules a time, 2.Used for square pressure polishing machine

MPO polishing jig

Contact Supplier
MPO polishing jig

Model No.: WT-J-CX12-MPO

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WT-J-CX12-MPO, Certificate: ROHS

Features: MPO polishing jig, 1.Polishing 12 ferrules a time, 2.Used for polishing machine CX-12, 3.Good after-sale service

SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Quality And Best Price

Contact Supplier
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Quality And Best Price

Model No.: fiber optic patch cord

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM, Model Number: fiber optic patch cord, packing: as customers' request

Features: Fiber Optic Patch Cord:, 1.High retum loss, 2.Low insertion loss, 3.High repeatability, 4.good quality

FC/ UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Contact Supplier
FC/ UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Model No.: fiber optic patch cord

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM, Model Number: fiber optic patch cord, packing: as customers' request

Features: Fiber Optic Patch Cord:, 1.High retum loss, 2.Low insertion loss, 3.High repeatability, 4.good quality

Fiber optic ST adapter

Contact Supplier
Fiber optic ST adapter

Model No.: WN-AD-ST

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WN-AD-ST, Insertion Loss: <0.2dB, Plug and unplug force(g/f): 200-600, Durability: plug and unplug 1000times, Operating Temperature: -40 to +75, Certificate: ROHS

Features: Optical fiber ST adapter, 1.Telcordia,TIA/EIA compliance, 2.High precision alignment, 3.Good after-sale service

SC bare fiber adapter

Contact Supplier
SC bare fiber adapter

Model No.: WT-BAD-SC

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WT-BAD-SC, Compatible Optical fibers: 10/125 um ± 2um, Material: Stainless steel housing, Ceramic ferr..., Dimension: 37Lx11Hx12D mm, Weight: 11g, Certificate: ROHS

Features: SC bare fiber adapter, 1.Suitable for fibers with coating of 250um&900um., 2.123-127um can be used, 3.2 years gurantee

ST-ST PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Contact Supplier
ST-ST PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model No.: fiber optic patch cord

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM, Model Number: fiber optic patch cord, packing: as customers' request

Features: Fiber Optic Patch Cord:, 1.High retum loss, 2.Low insertion loss, 3.High repeatability, 4.good quality

Optical fiber FC-SC adapter

Contact Supplier
Optical fiber FC-SC adapter

Model No.: ST-AD-F/S

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: ST-AD-F/S, Insertion Loss: <0.2dB, Plug and unplug force(g/f): 200-600, Durability: plug and unplug 1000times, Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree, Certificate: ROHS

Features: FC-SC Hybrid adapter, 1.FC/SC;SC/ST,LC/SC,LC/MU available, 2.High precision alignment, 3.Compact design, 4.2 years gurantee

8V5A8DH Video Fiber

Contact Supplier
8V5A8DH Video Fiber

Model No.: FS8V5A8DH

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Sichuan China (Mainland), Brand Name: FST, Model Number: FS8V5A8DH, Video Sampling TECH: 8Bit/15MHz, Audio Sampling TECH: 24Bit/48KHz, Baud Rate: 0-100Kbps, Data Interface: RS232/RS422/RS485, Machine Size: 330*220*45mm, Package Size: 515*330*150mm, Package Pattern: With Transmitter and Receiver ..., Transmission Range: 20--80km

Features: Video Fiber Optical Transceiver, 1. 8 channel unpacked digital video, 2. 5 channel digital audio, 3. 8 channel reverse date

Dual fiber10/100M 60km media converter

Contact Supplier
Dual fiber10/100M 60km media converter

Model No.: 6C-0160

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: 6COM, Model Number: 6C-0160, Data rate: 10/100M, Distance: 60km, Connecter type: SC, RJ45: 1-RJ45, Colour: Silver

Features: 1.Three years warrently., 2.CE,FCC,ROHS certificate., 3.External switching power., 4.High quality and EXW price., 5.Dual fiber.

3-port Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator

Contact Supplier
3-port Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator

Model No.: PIOC-3

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland), Brand Name: BPI, Model Number: PIOC-3, Certification: Telcordia-Core-1209/1221

Features: 1. Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator;, 2. C&L-Band Range;, 3. 3-port and 4-port;, 4. Low IL and High Iso.

sc duplex fiber optical adapter

Contact Supplier
sc duplex fiber optical adapter

Model No.: sc duplex

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: TK, Model Number: sc duplex

Features: Plastic or metal housing, Simplex or Duplex, Low insertion loss, High precision alignment

mpo optical fiber adapter

Contact Supplier
mpo optical fiber adapter

Model No.: MPO

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: TK, Model Number: MPO

Features: Plastic or metal housing, Simplex or Duplex, Low insertion loss, High precision alignment

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 fiber jumper MTRJ-SC

Contact Supplier
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 fiber jumper MTRJ-SC

Model No.: Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 MTRJ-SC

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: Ingellen, Model Number: Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 MTRJ-SC, Condition: New, Warranty: 2 years

Features: We supply optical fiber cable, fiber optic patch cord., Connector: FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ

MTRJ Fiber Optic patch cord

Contact Supplier
MTRJ Fiber Optic patch cord

Model No.: P-MTRJ-MM

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: P-MTRJ-MM, Type: singlemode and multimode, operating temperature: -40oC to +80oC, Connector: male and female, Certificate: ROHS

Features: MTRJ patch cord, 1.Low insertion and return loss, 2.Good exchangeability, 3.Good durability, 4.High temperature stability

quality fiber optic closure with splitter

Contact Supplier
quality fiber optic closure with splitter

Model No.: SM-SMPLC

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: siemax/OEM, Model Number: SM-SMPLC, Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV, Standard: Telcordia GR-1221/1209

Features: fiber optic closure with splitter, 1)Fiber to the home;, 2)Low insertion loss, high stability;, 3)Siemax, 7 Years gold supplier

Fiber SC Cable Assemblies

Contact Supplier
Fiber SC Cable Assemblies

Model No.: WN-PA-SC-S-D

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WN-PA-SC-S-D, Insertion Loss: <0.2dB, Durability: <0.1dB typical change, Operating Temperature: -40 to +75, Certificate: ROHS

Features: SC Fiber Assembly, 1.Low insertion and return loss, 2.Good exchangeability, 3.High temperature stability, 4.2 years gurantee

1064nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Mirror

Contact Supplier
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Mirror

Model No.: FRDMR-106

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland), Brand Name: BPI, Model Number: FRDMR-106, Certification: Telcordia 1209/1221-Core, RoHS

Features: The Faraday Rotator Mirrors are available off-the-shelf pigtailed with polarization maintaining fiber---PM 980 Panda Fiber.

FTTH ONU with 4x10/100M Base-T+ 2POTS

Contact Supplier
FTTH ONU with 4x10/100M Base-T+ 2POTS

Model No.: 3C-ONU404

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: 3c-Link, Model Number: 3C-ONU404, Interface: 4 10/100M, POTS: 2

Features: - 1 PON ports (1.25G), - 4 10/100M port, - 2 FXS port ,1 FXO port, - 1 10/100M port VOIP management port), - GEPON ONU

vertical type fiber optic heat oven

Contact Supplier
vertical type fiber optic heat oven

Model No.: WT-HO-02

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WT-HO-02, certificate: ROHS

Features: used to heat and solidify each kind of optical fiber attachment ,such as FC,SC,LC,MU,ST ,especially for MT,MPO connector.

Fiber optic OM3 patch cord

Contact Supplier
Fiber optic OM3 patch cord

Model No.: WT-PA-OM3

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WT-PA-OM3, Length: 1m to 10m ± 10mm, Attenuation (dB/km): (850/1300) 2.8/0.8, Bandwidth (MHz.Km): (850/1300) 1500/500, Colour: Purple, Orange & Aqua, Operating Temperature: -40°C to +85°C, certificate: ROHS

Features: 10 gigabit Optic fiber patch cord, 1.Ultra polish & Angle polish options available, 2.manufactured to exceed performance

Optical Fiber SC Cable Assemblies

Contact Supplier
Optical Fiber SC Cable Assemblies

Model No.: WN-PA-SC-S-D

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WN-PA-SC-S-D, Durability: <0.1dB typical change, Operating Temperature: -40 to +75, Certificate: ROHS

Features: SC Fiber Assembly, 1.Low insertion and return loss, 2.Good exchangeability, 3.Standard:Telcordia GR-326-CORE

1.25mm LC/PC ferrule plishing jig

Contact Supplier
1.25mm LC/PC ferrule plishing jig

Model No.: WT-J-CX12-LC-02

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland), Brand Name: wirenet, Model Number: WT-J-CX12-LC-02, Certificate: ROHS

Features: LC PC polishing jig for ferrule, 1.Polishing 12 connector a time, 2.Used for polishing machine CX-12, 3.2 years gurantee

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next...
Total: 26524, Pages: 698

Fiber Optic Equipment Partners: