2.125Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km Reach

Contact Supplier
2.125Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km Reach

Model No.: BP-552F-L8xD-SFP

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: China (Mainland), Brand Name: BPI, Model Number: BP-552F-L8xD-SFP, Data Rate: 2.125Gbps, Distance: 80km, LD: 1550nm DFB, PD: APD, DDMI: Yes

Features: The SFP transceivers are high performance modules supporting data-rate of 2.125Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF

4.25Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 500m Reach

Contact Supplier
4.25Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 500m Reach

Model No.: BP-854G-S5xD-SFP

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: China (Mainland), Brand Name: BPI, Model Number: BP-854G-S5xD-SFP, Data Rate: 4.25Gbps, Distance: 500m, LD: 850nm VCSEL, PD: PIN, DDMI: Yes

Features: The SFP transceivers are high performance modules supporting data-rate of 4.25Gbps and 500m transmission distance with MMF

4.25Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km Reach

Contact Supplier
4.25Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km Reach

Model No.: BP-314G-L1xD-SFP

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: China (Mainland), Brand Name: BPI, Model Number: BP-314G-L1xD-SFP, Data Rate: 4.25Gbps, Distance: 10km, LD: 1310nm DFB, PD: PIN, DDMI: Yes

Features: The SFP transceivers are high performance modules supporting data-rate of 4.25Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF

2.125Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 20km Reach

Contact Supplier
2.125Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 20km Reach

Model No.: BP-312F-L2x(D)-SFP

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: China (Mainland), Brand Name: BPI, Model Number: BP-312F-L2x(D)-SFP, Data Rate: 2.125Gbps, Distance: 20km, LD: 1310nm DFB, PD: PIN, DDMI: No/Yes

Features: The SFP transceivers are high performance modules supporting data-rate of 2.125Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF

4.25Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km Reach

Contact Supplier
4.25Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km Reach

Model No.: BP-554G-L8xD-SFP

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: China (Mainland), Brand Name: BPI, Model Number: BP-554G-L8xD-SFP, Data Rate: 4.25Gbps, Distance: 80km, LD: 1550nm DFB, PD: APD, DDMI: Yes

Features: The SFP transceivers are high performance modules supporting data-rate of 4.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF

4.25Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 30km Reach

Contact Supplier
4.25Gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 30km Reach

Model No.: BP-314G-L3xD-SFP

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: China (Mainland), Brand Name: BPI, Model Number: BP-314G-L3xD-SFP, Data Rate: 4.25Gbps, Distance: 30km, LD: 1310nm DFB, PD: PIN, DDMI: Yes

Features: The SFP transceivers are high performance modules supporting data-rate of 4.25Gbps and 30km transmission distance with SMF

Cisco Optical Module SFP-OC12-IR1

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module SFP-OC12-IR1

Model No.: SFP-OC12-IR1

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: SFP-OC12-IR1

Features: OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)

Cisco Optical Module SFP-OC12-LR1

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module SFP-OC12-LR1

Model No.: SFP-OC12-LR1

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: SFP-OC12-LR1

Features: OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)

Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1530

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1530

Model No.: CWDM-GBIC-1530

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: CWDM-GBIC-1530

Features: 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)

Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1590

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1590

Model No.: CWDM-GBIC-1590

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: CWDM-GBIC-1590

Features: 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)

Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1550

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1550

Model No.: CWDM-GBIC-1550

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: CWDM-GBIC-1550

Features: 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)

Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1610

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1610

Model No.: CWDM-GBIC-1610

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: CWDM-GBIC-1610

Features: 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)

Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1510

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module CWDM-GBIC-1510

Model No.: CWDM-GBIC-1510

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: CWDM-GBIC-1510

Features: 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)

Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Model No.: XENPAK-10GB-LR+

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Features: 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support

Cisco Optical Module WS-G5486

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module WS-G5486

Model No.: WS-G5486

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: WS-G5486

Features: 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)

Cisco Optical Module WS-G5484

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module WS-G5484

Model No.: WS-G5484

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: WS-G5484

Features: 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

Cisco Optical Module XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Model No.: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Features: 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module

Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

Model No.: XENPAK-10GB-SR

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR

Features: 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module

Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

Model No.: XENPAK-10GB-SR

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR

Features: 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module

Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Model No.: XENPAK-10GB-LRM

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Features: 10G Base LRM Xenpak

Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-CX4

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-CX4

Model No.: X2-10GB-CX4

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: X2-10GB-CX4

Features: 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module

Cisco Optical Module WS-G5483

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module WS-G5483

Model No.: WS-G5483

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: WS-G5483

Features: 1000BASE-T GBIC

Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Model No.: XENPAK-10GB-LRM

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Features: 10G Base LRM Xenpak

Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-LRM

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-LRM

Model No.: X2-10GB-LRM

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: X2-10GB-LRM

Features: 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module

Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Model No.: XENPAK-10GB-ZR

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Features: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module

Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-LX4

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-LX4

Model No.: X2-10GB-LX4

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: X2-10GB-LX4

Features: 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module

Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-SR

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-SR

Model No.: X2-10GB-SR

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: X2-10GB-SR

Features: 10GBASE-SR X2 Module

Cisco Optical Module GLC-BX-U

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module GLC-BX-U

Model No.: GLC-BX-U

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: GLC-BX-U

Features: 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM

Cisco Optical Module GLC-T

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module GLC-T

Model No.: GLC-T

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: GLC-T

Features: 1000BASE-T SFP

Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-LR

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module X2-10GB-LR

Model No.: X2-10GB-LR

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: X2-10GB-LR

Features: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

Cisco Optical Module WS-G5487

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module WS-G5487

Model No.: WS-G5487

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: WS-G5487

Features: 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)

Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4

Model No.: XENPAK-10GB-CX4

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-CX4

Features: Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module

fast SC connector

Contact Supplier
fast SC connector

Model No.: Fast SC connector

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland), Brand Name: huamai, Model Number: Fast SC connector

Features: 1. Suitable for FTTx cable and normal cable., 2. Easy and fast assembly without special tool3., 3. Built-in polished fiber stub

OLT1500 optical line termination

Contact Supplier
OLT1500 optical line termination

Model No.: OLT1500

View DetailsQuick Brief: Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland), Brand Name: SOFTEL, Model Number: OLT1500, OLT: FTTH

Features: OLT 1500 supports TELNET/TFTP,concise local CLI serial management;graphic network management based on web,remote diagnosis

DWDM-X2-44.53

Contact Supplier
DWDM-X2-44.53

Model No.: DWDM-X2-44.53

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: DWDM-X2-44.53

Features: DWDM X2 1544.53 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)

Cisco Optical Module DWDM-X2-54.13

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module DWDM-X2-54.13

Model No.: DWDM-X2-54.13

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: DWDM-X2-54.13

Features: DWDM X2 1554.13 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)

Cisco Optical Module DWDM-X2-58.17

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module DWDM-X2-58.17

Model No.: DWDM-X2-58.17

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: DWDM-X2-58.17

Features: DWDM X2 1558.17 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)

Cisco Optical Module DWDM-XFP-30.33

Contact Supplier
Cisco Optical Module DWDM-XFP-30.33

Model No.: DWDM-XFP-30.33

View DetailsQuick Brief: Brand Name: Cisco, Model Number: DWDM-XFP-30.33

Features: DWDM XFP 1530.33 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next...
Total: 26524, Pages: 698

Fiber Optic Equipment Partners: