Home  >  Communication Equipment  >  Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores - NEX-OEM63

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores, 1)Low attenuation, 2)Small Orders Accepted, 3)Prompt Delivery, 4)differential mode - more info check here: //www.telecomarticles.com/Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cable-Double-Cores-10143964/

Quick Brief

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: NEX Model Number: NEX-OEM63 color:yellow/white: blue\red

Product Features:

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores

1)Low attenuation

2)Small Orders Accepted

3)Prompt Delivery

4)differential mode

Business Terms:

Port: shenzhen

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces

Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Week

Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal

Contact Supplier
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores
Share to: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+

Product Packagings & Delivery Terms:

Packaging Detail: One piece packed in individual plastic bag or customized package

Delivery Detail: 5-15days

Specifications and Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores

Features:

Low insertion loss and high return loss
Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996
Operating temperature: -20 to +75°C
High durability, more than 500 times mating
Individual packing with detail information label
All patch cords are 100% tested

Ordering information:
Connector 1: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Connector 2: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule interface type: UPC, APC
Fiber cores: simplex, duplex
Fiber type, single-mode (G. 652, G655), multi-mode (50/125)/(62.5/125), OM3
Fiber diameter: Φ0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm
Fiber length: customized length

Applications:
Optical fiber communication systems
Optical access network
Fiber optic data transmission
Optical fiber CATV
Local areas network (LAN)
Test equipment

Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd will continue to be a people-oriented and faithful supplier, offering technical support and good customer service. For more information, please visit our website or contact us directly with your questions or inquiries.

Welcome to visit our factory ,Sophie sincerely hope to help you win more benefit !

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores suppliers    Fiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores manufacturers